kết quả bóng đá trân đấu

Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
South Africa Confederations Cup South Africa Confederations Cup
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
23:00
05/07
Mozambique Mozambique
0-0HT: 0-0
Namibia Namibia
Trận Đấu Giao Hữu Trận Đấu Giao Hữu
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
23:00
05/07
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
9-3HT: 6-0
Kapfenberg Youth Kapfenberg Youth
23:00
05/07
Young Violets Wien Young Violets Wien
3-2HT: 1-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23:00
05/07
Winterthur Winterthur
4-0HT: 3-0
Kufstein Kufstein
23:00
05/07
Weiz Weiz
2-1HT: 1-0
Kapfenberger 1919 Kapfenberger 1919
23:30
05/07
Amstetten Amstetten
6-1HT: 4-0
Steyr Steyr
23:30
05/07
FC Zenit St Petersburg FC Zenit St Petersburg
1-0HT: 0-0
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
23:30
05/07
QPR QPR
2-0HT: 1-0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
00:00
06/07
Voitsberg Voitsberg
0-2HT: 0-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
00:00
06/07
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
0-3HT: 0-3
Mauer Mauer
00:00
06/07
Krems Krems
2-1HT: 0-0
First Vienna First Vienna
00:00
06/07
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
3-2HT: 2-1
Oldenburg Oldenburg
00:00
06/07
Furstenfeld Furstenfeld
1-3HT: 1-1
Oberwart Oberwart
00:00
06/07
Bulle Bulle
2-0HT: 1-0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
00:00
06/07
FC Luzern FC Luzern
1-1HT: 0-1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
00:00
06/07
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV
4-0HT: 3-0
Deutschlandsb. SC Deutschlandsb. SC
00:00
06/07
HO Kalken HO Kalken
0-9HT: 0-4
KAA Gent KAA Gent
00:30
06/07
Plauen Plauen
1-1HT: 0-0
Jena Jena
00:30
06/07
Ludog. Razgrad B Ludog. Razgrad B
6-0HT: 0-0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
01:00
06/07
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7HT: 0-2
Rotherham Rotherham
01:00
06/07
Penrith Penrith
0-8HT: 0-3
Carlisle Carlisle
01:00
06/07
Lancaster Lancaster
1-2HT: 0-1
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
01:30
06/07
Newcastle Newcastle
1-3HT: 1-1
Port Vale Port Vale
01:30
06/07
Ballymena Ballymena
3-0HT: 2-0
Ards FC Ards FC
01:30
06/07
Melksham Town Melksham Town
2-4HT: 0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
01:30
06/07
Portstewart Portstewart
2-2HT: 1-1
H. W. Welders H. W. Welders
01:45
06/07
Bishop·s Cleeve Bishop·s Cleeve
1-7HT: 0-3
Cheltenham Cheltenham
01:45
06/07
Ayr United Ayr United
1-1HT: 1-1
Celtic FC Celtic FC
01:45
06/07
B H Albion U21 B H Albion U21
3-0HT: 1-0
Worthing Worthing
01:45
06/07
Bridgwater Bridgwater
0-3HT: 0-1
Taunton Taunton
02:00
06/07
Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth Town FC
0-1HT: 0-1
Radcliffe Radcliffe
02:00
06/07
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
2-0HT: 0-0
Bala Town FC Bala Town FC
14:00
06/07
Ujpesti TE B Ujpesti TE B
0-1HT: 0-1
Vasas SC II Vasas SC II
15:00
06/07
Ferencvarosi II Ferencvarosi II
3-2HT: 0-0
Beech Sigit Beech Sigit
15:00
06/07
Mezokovesdi Mezokovesdi
5-0HT: 2-0
Tiszafured Vse Tiszafured Vse
15:00
06/07
Kecskemeti TE II Kecskemeti TE II
3-2HT: 2-0
Kelen SC Kelen SC
15:00
06/07
ESMTK Budapest ESMTK Budapest
1-0HT: 1-0
III Keruleti TVE III Keruleti TVE
15:00
06/07
Penzugyor SE Penzugyor SE
3-1HT: 0-0
Dunaharaszti Dunaharaszti
15:00
06/07
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
6-1HT: 4-0
Pecs Pecs
15:00
06/07
Csepel FC Csepel FC
0-2HT: 0-0
Dorogi Dorogi
15:00
06/07
Puskas Academy II Puskas Academy II
2-0HT: 2-0
Dabas Dabas
15:00
06/07
Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B
1-2HT: 0-1
1 FK Pribram 1 FK Pribram
15:00
06/07
Bekescsaba Elore Bekescsaba Elore
4-1HT: 1-1
Tiszakecske Vse Tiszakecske Vse
15:00
06/07
Szekszardi Szekszardi
2-1HT: 0-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE
15:00
06/07
Mosonmagyarovar Mosonmagyarovar
1-2HT: 0-0
Komarom Vse Komarom Vse
15:00
06/07
Dupnica Dupnica
0-2HT: 0-0
PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
15:00
06/07
Balatonfuredi Balatonfuredi
2-0HT: 0-0
Nagykanizsai Nagykanizsai
15:30
06/07
Gorica Gorica
1-0HT: 0-0
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
15:30
06/07
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-0HT: 1-0
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:30
06/07
Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
2-0HT: 2-0
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
15:30
06/07
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
1-4HT: 1-0
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
15:30
06/07
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0-1HT: 0-0
FK Kosice FK Kosice
15:30
06/07
Prostejov Prostejov
4-0HT: 2-0
Kvitkovice Kvitkovice
15:30
06/07
Bregenz Bregenz
1-2HT: 1-1
SCR Altach SCR Altach
15:30
06/07
Ujpest FC Ujpest FC
3-4HT: 3-0
Vasas Vasas
15:30
06/07
Lombard Papa Lombard Papa
1-5HT: 0-0
Veszprem Veszprem
15:30
06/07
C. Glogow C. Glogow
0-1HT: 0-0
ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
15:30
06/07
FC Lendorf FC Lendorf
7-0HT: 5-0
SV Rothenthurn SV Rothenthurn
15:30
06/07
Slavia Tu Kosice Slavia Tu Kosice
3-1HT: 2-1
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
15:30
06/07
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
2-2HT: 1-2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:30
06/07
Papai Perutz FC Papai Perutz FC
1-5HT: 0-0
Veszprem Veszprem
16:00
06/07
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
1-0HT: 0-0
Delemont Delemont
16:00
06/07
FK Puchov FK Puchov
5-0HT: 4-0
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
16:00
06/07
Zaglebie Lubin B Zaglebie Lubin B
2-3HT: 0-2
Polkowice Polkowice
16:00
06/07
Erdi Erdi
2-2HT: 0-0
Budaorsi Budaorsi
16:00
06/07
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
2-0HT: 1-0
AC Sparta Praha U21 AC Sparta Praha U21
16:00
06/07
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
4-2HT: 1-1
TS Podbeskidzie TS Podbeskidzie
16:00
06/07
Csakvar Csakvar
1-0HT: 1-0
Monor Monor
16:00
06/07
Tatabanya Tatabanya
2-1HT: 0-1
Soroksar Soroksar
16:00
06/07
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5-2HT: 1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
06/07
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-1HT: 1-1
1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
16:00
06/07
Gyirmot Gyirmot
1-0HT: 0-0
S. Bratislava B S. Bratislava B
16:00
06/07
Lisen Lisen
2-2HT: 0-0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
16:00
06/07
Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
0-2HT: 0-2
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
16:00
06/07
Putnok Putnok
3-0HT: 0-0
Cigand Cigand
16:00
06/07
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3-1HT: 0-0
1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
16:00
06/07
Bruhl SG Bruhl SG
1-5HT: 0-4
FC Wil FC Wil
16:00
06/07
Liefering Liefering
5-1HT: 2-0
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
16:00
06/07
AS Monaco AS Monaco
0-1HT: 0-0
Servette Servette
16:00
06/07
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
1-3HT: 0-2
Olomouc B Olomouc B
16:00
06/07
Kaposvari Kaposvari
3-2HT: 2-1
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
16:00
06/07
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
2-1HT: 1-1
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
16:00
06/07
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
2-0HT: 1-0
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
16:00
06/07
Bonyhad Volgyseg Bonyhad Volgyseg
0-0HT: 0-0
Pte Peac Pte Peac
16:00
06/07
Vlasim Vlasim
2-3HT: 1-1
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
16:00
06/07
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
4-0HT: 0-0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
16:00
06/07
Paksi II Paksi II
0-0HT: 0-0
Ivancsa KSE Ivancsa KSE
16:00
06/07
SC Freiburg Youth SC Freiburg Youth
2-3HT: 1-2
TSG Hoffenheim Youth TSG Hoffenheim Youth